Archivi tag: coming next

UPCOMING SHOWS

SETTEMBRE 2019

14-09 Hollis Brown + Palm Down @ Wishlist Club, Roma (info)
14-09 The Torch + Leisfa + Fabio Speranza @ Lucrezia Social Bar, Genova (info)
15-09 Cara Calma + The Enthused + Riviera + Discomostro + Six Impossible Things @ Sblender Fest, Milano (info)
18-09 Touché Amoré + Deafheaven + Portrayal of Guilt @ Santeria Toscana 31, Milano (info)
19-09 What We Lost + Youngest + Young Blood @ Circolo Ohibò, Milano (info)
20-09 Breakmatt Fastgyver + Doc Rotten @ ChezArt, Piacenza (info)
20-09 Six Impossible Things + Nokken @ Circolo Gagarin, Busto Arsizio (VA) (info)
21-09 What We Lost + Moderntears + Inner Earthquake @ CS Bocciodromo, Vicenza (info)
27-09 Suffer Like G Did + Land Wars @ Spazio Ligera, Milano (info)
28-09 We Were Promised Jetpacks @ Circolo Ohibò, Milano (info)
28-09 Why Everyone Left + Storyteller @ Emo Night, Rozzano (MI) (info)
28-09 Young the Giant @ Santeria Toscana 31, Milano (info)

OTTOBRE 2019

02-10 Pile @ Spazio Ligera, Milano (info)
09-10 Crashdiet + The Cruel Intentions + Highride @ Legend Club, Milano (info)
10-10 Tiny Moving Parts + Microwave + Lizzy Farrall @ Locomotiv Club, Bologna (info)
11-10 Discomostro + Psychoanalisi + Cranked! @ Cox18, Milano (info)
11-10 Peter Doherty @ New Age Club, Roncade (TV) (info)
11-10 Pixies @ Paladozza, Bologna (info)
11-10 Stormo + Cayman the Animal + Asino + Lemurian @ Communia, Roma (info)
12-10 Breakmatt Fastgyver + McBain + Ass Cobra @ Rock’n’Roll, Milano (info)
12-10 Peter Doherty @ Teatro centrale, Roma (info)
12-10 Pixies @ OGR, Torino (info)
12-10 Static-X + Wednesday 13 + Soil + Dope @ Rock Planet, Pinarella di Cervia (RA) (info)
13-10 Peter Doherty @ Magazzini generali, Milano (info)
18-10 Chase Atlantic @ Legend Club, Milano (info)
18-10 Daughters @ Locomotiv Club, Bologna (info)
21-10 Convictions + Familiar Spirit + Eyelid + Drop Hole 0 + Zero Gravity Field @ Circolo Svolta, Rozzano (MI) (info)
25-10 Counterfeit @ Orion Club, Ciampino (RM) (info)
26-10 Counterfeit @ Vidia Club, Cesena (info)
27-10 Counterfeit @ Santeria Toscana 31, Milano (info)
28-10 Scarlxrd @ Orion Club, Ciampino (RM) (info)
29-10 Scarlxrd @ Magazzini Generali, Milano (info)

NOVEMBRE 2019

09-11 The Vamps @ Fabrique, Milano (info)
10-11 Thrice + Refused + Petrol Girls @ Alcatraz, Milano (info)
12-11 Lagwagon @ Live Club, Trezzo sull’Adda (MI) (info)
13-11 P.O.D. + Alien Ant Farm @ Orion, Ciampino (RM) (info)
14-11 Lagwagon @ Estragon, Bologna (info)
14-11 P.O.D. + Alien Ant Farm @ Live Club, Trezzo sull’Adda (MI) (info)
15-11 Lagwagon @ New Age Club, Roncade (TV) (info)
15-11 Pup + Slotface @ Circolo Ohibò, Milano (info)
15-11 Rival Sons @ Live Club, Trezzo sull’Adda (MI) (info)
19-11 Godspeed You! Black Emperor @ Hall, Padova (info)
21-11 Skid Row + Hollowstar + Electric Mary @ Phenomenon, Fontaneto d’Agogna (NO) (info)
21-11 Sleeping with Sirens @ Alcatraz, Milano (info)
22-11 Crystal Lake + In Hearts Wake + King 810 + Our Hollow, Our Home + Polar + Alpha Wolf + Great American Ghost @ Legend Club, Milano (info)
22-11 Skid Row @ Revolver Club, San Donà di Piave (VE) (info)
30-11 Lauren Ruth Ward @ Spazio Ligera, Milano (info)

DICEMBRE 2019

02-12 Motionless in White + Skold @ Legend Club, Milano (info)
03-12 Skillet @ Fabrique, Milano (info)
05-12 Ghost + All Them Witches + Tribulation @ Grana Padano Arena, Mantova (info)
10-12 Attila + Veil of Maya + Sylar @ Locomotiv Club, Bologna (info)
11-12 Attila + Veil of Maya + Sylar @ Legend Club, Milano (info)
11-12 Municipal Waste + Toxic Holocaust + Enforcer + Skeletal Remains @ Slaughter Club, Paderno Dugnano (MI) (info)
12-12 Skindred @ Legend Club, Milano (info)
14-12 Knocked Loose + Malevolence + Justice for the Damned + Renounced @ CS Rivolta, Marghera (VE) (info)

GENNAIO 2020

27-01 The Calling + Psycho Village @ Circolo Magnolia, Segrate (MI) (info)
28-01 The Calling + Psycho Village @ Orion, Ciampino (RM) (info)

FEBBRAIO 2020

04-02 Ride @ Santeria Toscana 31, Milano (info)
05-02 Explosions in the Sky @ Teatro Duse, Bologna (info)
06-02 The Darkness @ Alcatraz, Milano (info)
06-02 Explosions in the Sky @ Fabrique, Milano (info)
07-02 The Darkness @ Vox Club, Nonantola (MO) (info)
07-02 UK Subs @ HT Factory, Seregno (MB) (info)
09-02 Thy Art Is Murder + Carnifex + Fit for an Autopsy + I Am @ Circolo Magnolia, Segrate (MI) (info)
10-02 Editors @ Atlantico, Roma (info)
11-02 Editors @ Alcatraz, Milano (info)
11-02 Slipknot + Behemoth @ Mediolanum Forum, Assago (MI)
12-02 Editors @ Alcatraz, Milano (info)
14-02 The Jonas Brothers @ Mediolanum Forum, Assago (MI) (info)
14-02 The Maine + Stand Atlantic @ Circolo Ohibò, Milano (info)
16-02 Five Finger Death Punch + Megadeth + Bad Wolves @ Alcatraz, Milano (info)
17-02 Dropkick Murphys + Frank Turner @ Alcatraz, Milano (info)
21-02 Royal Republic @ Santeria Toscana 31, Milano (info)
22-02 Big Thief @ Locomotiv Club, Bologna (info)
23-02 The Neighbourhood @ Fabrique, Milano (info)

MARZO 2020

02-03 Starset @ Alcatraz, Milano (info)
18-03 Palaye Royale @ Santeria Toscana 31, Milano (info)
26-03 Ghostemane + Parvo @ Magazzini Generali, Milano (info)
29-03 Set It Off + Broadside @ Legend Club, Milano (info)

GIUGNO 2020

10-06 Green Day + Weezer @ Ippodromo Snai, Milano (info)

Annunci